Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, 1000Base-TX Network, Twisted Pair, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, 1000Base-TX Network, Twisted Pair, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, 1000Base-TX Network, Twisted Pair, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP

$73.49
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
  • Dual ports with RJ-45 and LC connectors for versatile connectivity options
  • Supports 1000Base-TX network technology for high-speed data networking
  • Compatible with twisted pair media type for easy installation
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s for efficient performance
  • Maximum distance supported of 328.08 ft for flexible placement
$73.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module, 1000Base-TX Network, Twisted Pair, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP

$73.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
$73.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
-
+
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
  • Dual ports with RJ-45 and LC connectors for versatile connectivity options
  • Supports 1000Base-TX network technology for high-speed data networking
  • Compatible with twisted pair media type for easy installation
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s for efficient performance
  • Maximum distance supported of 328.08 ft for flexible placement
Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Netpatibles

GLC-TE-NP

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP Module comes with a lifetime limited warranty.
The module has a total of 2 ports - 1 x LC 1000Base-TX Network and 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network.
The module supports RJ-45 and LC connectors.
The module supports a maximum data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s.
The module supports a maximum distance of 328.08 ft.
The Netpatibles GLC-TE-NP SFP Module is primarily used for data networking applications.

Recently Viewed Products