Tripp Lite N320-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 98.40 ft, Multi-mode, Zip Cord

Tripp Lite N320-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 98.40 ft, Multi-mode, Zip Cord

Tripp Lite N320-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 98.40 ft, Multi-mode, Zip Cord

Tripp Lite N320-30M

$53.49 $58.49 Save $5
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • 30 Meter ( 100ft ) LC/LC 62.5/125 Fiber patch Cable
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (Zipcord) fiber
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2dB typical)
$53.49
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Tripp Lite N320-30M

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The cable is 100ft long, providing ample length for connecting your network devices.
Yes, the cable is designed to be compatible with any network device that uses LC connectors.
Yes, the cable comes with a lifetime warranty, ensuring its quality and durability.
Yes, the cable is environmentally friendly and RoHS certified, meeting the highest standards of environmental safety.
Absolutely! The cable is designed for high-speed data transmission, ensuring fast and reliable connectivity for your network devices.

Accessories

Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products