Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM003 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Single-mode, 9.84 ft, Yellow

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM003 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Single-mode, 9.84 ft, Yellow

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM003 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Single-mode, 9.84 ft, Yellow

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM003

$57.85 $62.85 Save $5
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.

Length

  • 6.50 ft
  • 9.84 ft
  • 3.28 ft
  • 33 ft
  • 13.10 ft
  • 16.40 ft
  • 19.70 ft
  • 22.97 ft
  • 26 ft
  • 6.56 ft

Color

  • Yellow
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
  • 9.84 ft cable length
  • Single-mode fiber optic mode
  • Patch cable characteristic
  • LC Network Male connectors on both ends
$57.85
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM003

2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The cable is 9.84 ft long, providing ample length for connecting your network devices.
This cable features LC Network Male connectors on both ends, making it easy to install and connect to your network devices.
Yes, the Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable is designed for single-mode fiber optic transmission, ensuring optimal performance and data transfer.
Absolutely! This cable is specifically designed as a patch cable, making it ideal for connecting and patching network devices together.
Yes, this cable is compatible with other Panduit products, ensuring seamless integration and compatibility within your network infrastructure.

Similar Products

Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products