ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-9M-ENC Fiber Optic Network Cable, Multi-mode, 29.53 ft

ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-9M-ENC Fiber Optic Network Cable, Multi-mode, 29.53 ft

ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-9M-ENC Fiber Optic Network Cable, Multi-mode, 29.53 ft

ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-9M-ENC

$252.49 $690.49 Save $438
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Network Cable with a length of 29.53 ft
  • Multi-mode fiber optic mode for high-speed data transmission
  • MTP Network Female connectors on both ends for easy installation
  • Manufactured by ENET, a trusted brand in network components
  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
$252.49
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-9M-ENC

The ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable is the perfect solution for your high-speed networking needs. With a length of 29.53 ft, this cable provides ample reach for connecting your network devices. Its multi-mode fiber optic mode ensures fast and reliable data transmission, making it ideal for demanding applications. The MTP Network - Female connectors on both ends make installation a breeze, saving you time and effort. Manufactured by ENET, a trusted brand in network components, you can trust the quality and performance of this cable. Plus, with a lifetime limited warranty, you can have peace of mind knowing that your investment is protected. Upgrade your network with the ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable and experience seamless connectivity like never before.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable has a length of 29.53 ft, providing ample reach for your network setup.
Absolutely! This cable is designed to be compatible with network devices, ensuring seamless connectivity and data transmission.
The ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable features MTP Network connectors on both ends, making installation quick and hassle-free.
Yes, this cable is specifically designed for multi-mode fiber optic setups, ensuring optimal performance and data transmission.
Yes, the ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable comes with a limited lifetime warranty, providing peace of mind for your investment.

Recently Viewed Products