SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable (0 — Network Hardwares Skip to content

SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable (01-SSC-9786)

Availability:
in stock, ready to be shipped
Original price $198.94 - Original price $198.94
Original price
$198.94
$198.94 - $198.94
Current price $198.94

FREE SHIPPING

Delivery time

We ship orders 24-48 hours after they have been placed. We do not charge before we ship them out. It might take up to an additional 48 hours to ship international orders.

Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet

SonicWall 01-SSC-9786 Tech Specs

General Information
Manufacturer:SonicWall Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number:01-SSC-9786
Brand Name:SonicWall
Product Name:SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Optical Network
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports:1
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare