Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Juniper Module, LC 1000Base-LX Network, Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Juniper Module, LC 1000Base-LX Network, Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Juniper Module, LC 1000Base-LX Network, Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP

TW$64.49
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
  • LC connector type for easy installation
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX network port for reliable connectivity
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) form factor for compatibility with various devices
  • Supports 1000Base-LX network technology for high-speed data transfer
  • Gigabit Ethernet technology for fast and efficient networking
  • Optical fiber media type supported for long-distance transmission
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s for quick file transfers
  • Maximum distance supported of 32808.40 ft for extended network coverage
  • Suitable for optical network and data networking applications
TW$64.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Juniper Module, LC 1000Base-LX Network, Gigabit Ethernet, 1 Gbit/s

Netpatibles EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP

TW$64.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
TW$64.49
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
-
+
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
  • LC connector type for easy installation
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX network port for reliable connectivity
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) form factor for compatibility with various devices
  • Supports 1000Base-LX network technology for high-speed data transfer
  • Gigabit Ethernet technology for fast and efficient networking
  • Optical fiber media type supported for long-distance transmission
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s for quick file transfers
  • Maximum distance supported of 32808.40 ft for extended network coverage
  • Suitable for optical network and data networking applications
Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Netpatibles

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Netpatibles Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module supports a maximum distance of 32808.40 ft, ensuring reliable connectivity even over long distances.
Yes, the Netpatibles Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module is specifically designed for Juniper devices, including the EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP model.
Absolutely! This module is versatile and can be used for both optical networks and data networking applications, providing seamless integration and efficient performance.
Yes, the Netpatibles Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module comes with a lifetime warranty, ensuring peace of mind and long-term support for your network infrastructure.
Yes, the installation process for the Netpatibles Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module is straightforward and user-friendly, allowing for hassle-free integration into your network setup.

You might also need

Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart

Recently Viewed Products