Amer HP SFP+ Module (J9151A-AMR) — Network Hardwares Skip to content

Amer HP SFP+ Module (J9151A-AMR)

by Amer
Availability:
Out of stock
Sold out
Original price $301.93 - Original price $301.93
Original price
$301.93
$301.93 - $301.93
Current price $301.93

FREE SHIPPING

Delivery time

We ship orders 24-48 hours after they have been placed. We do not charge before we ship them out. It might take up to an additional 48 hours to ship international orders.

Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet

Amer J9151A-AMR Tech Specs

General Information
Manufacturer:Amer Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:J9151A-AMR
Brand Name:Amer
Product Name:HP SFP+ Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Optical Network
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports:1
Connector Type:LC
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:United States

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare