Belkin F2F80277-01M Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Single Mode SC/SC, 1m

Belkin F2F80277-01M Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Single Mode SC/SC, 1m

Belkin F2F80277-01M Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Single Mode SC/SC, 1m

Belkin F2F80277-01M

$30.85 $33.85 Save $3
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Length:

  • 3.28ft
  • 6.56ft
  • 32.81ft

Color:

  • Yellow

Product Key Features

  • Premium quality corning glass cores for optimal performance
  • Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for reliable connections
  • PC polish enhances light reflectance for improved signal transmission
  • Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI) for uninterrupted network connectivity
  • Single-mode fiber optic mode for long-distance transmission
  • 3.28 ft cable length for flexible installation options
  • SC Network Male connectors on both ends for easy connectivity
  • Durable polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket material for long-lasting use
  • Limited Lifetime Warranty for peace of mind
  • Manufactured by Belkin, a trusted brand in networking solutions
$30.85
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Belkin

F2F80277-01M

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
This cable is 1 meter (3.28 feet) long.
This cable has SC Network connectors on both ends.
Yes, this cable is designed for single-mode fiber optic networks.
Absolutely! This cable is suitable for network devices and provides reliable and fast network connections.
Yes, this Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable comes with a lifetime warranty.

Similar Products

Add to cart

Customers also viewed these products

Add to cart
Add to cart

Recently Viewed Products