Netpatibles FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP

$81.95
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: Sold out!
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Network Cable with a length of 3.28 ft
  • Multi-mode fiber optic mode for high-speed data transfer
  • Supports data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s
  • LC/PC Network Male connectors on both ends
  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
$81.95
FREE Returns
-
+
Notify me when available
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Netpatibles

FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP

The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable is the perfect solution for your high-speed networking needs. With a length of 3.28 ft, this cable provides ample flexibility for connecting your network devices. Its multi-mode fiber optic mode ensures fast and reliable data transfer, allowing you to seamlessly stream videos, transfer files, and browse the internet at lightning-fast speeds. Featuring LC/PC Network - Male connectors on both ends, this cable ensures a secure and stable connection between your network devices. Whether you're connecting your computer to a router, switch, or other network devices, this cable delivers exceptional performance. With a data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s, this fiber optic cable enables you to transfer large files and stream high-definition content without any lag or buffering. Say goodbye to slow internet speeds and enjoy a seamless online experience. Backed by a lifetime limited warranty, you can trust the Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable to provide reliable and long-lasting performance. Invest in this high-quality cable and enjoy fast and stable network connections for years to come. Upgrade your network infrastructure with the Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable and experience the difference in speed and reliability. Don't settle for anything less when it comes to your network connectivity. Choose Netpatibles for superior performance and peace of mind.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable comes with a lifetime limited warranty.
The core/cladding diameter of the Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable is 50/125 μm.
The cable features LC/PC Network connectors on both ends, with 2 x LC/PC Network connectors on each end.
Yes, the Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable is designed to be compatible with network devices.
The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable is orange in color.

Similar Products

Add to cart

Recently Viewed Products