Belkin F2F802LL-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, LC/LC 8.38/125, 3.28 ft

Belkin F2F802LL-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, LC/LC 8.38/125, 3.28 ft

Belkin F2F802LL-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, LC/LC 8.38/125, 3.28 ft

Belkin F2F802LL-01M

$22.95
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable with a length of 3.28 ft
  • Single-mode fiber optic mode for high-performance data transmission
  • LC Network Male connectors on both ends for easy connectivity
  • Core/Cladding Diameter of 8.3/125 µm for efficient signal transmission
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty for peace of mind
$22.95
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Belkin

F2F802LL-01M

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable comes with a lifetime limited warranty.
Yes, this cable is designed for network devices and provides reliable data transmission.
The cable is 1 meter (3.28 feet) long.
This cable features LC connectors on both ends.
Yes, this cable is designed for single-mode fiber optic mode.
The core/cladding diameter of this cable is 8.3/125 µm.
Yes, this cable is suitable for long-distance data transmission in single-mode fiber optic networks.
Yes, this cable is compatible with other Belkin network products.
Yes, this cable provides reliable and high-speed data transmission for your network.
The Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable is manufactured by Belkin International, Inc.

Similar Products

Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products