Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 6.56 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 6.56 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 6.56 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP

$81.95
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: Sold out!
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
  • 6.56 ft Cable Length
  • Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
  • 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate
  • 62.5/125 μm Core/Cladding Diameter
  • LC/PC Network Male Connector Type on First and Second End
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
$81.95
FREE Returns
-
+
Notify me when available
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Netpatibles

FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP

The Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable is the perfect solution for high-speed data transfer in your network. With a length of 6.56 ft, this cable provides ample reach for connecting your network devices. Its multi-mode fiber optic mode ensures reliable and efficient data transmission, while the 1 Gbit/s data transfer rate guarantees fast and seamless performance. The cable's 62.5/125 μm core/cladding diameter ensures optimal signal quality and reduces signal loss. Equipped with LC/PC Network - Male connectors on both ends, this cable offers easy and secure connectivity. Plus, with a lifetime limited warranty, you can trust in the quality and durability of this fiber optic network cable. Upgrade your network with the Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable and experience fast and reliable data transfer like never before.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable comes with a lifetime limited warranty.
Yes, this cable is designed to be compatible with network devices that support LC/PC Network connectors.
This cable is suitable for short to medium distance connections within the specified cable length of 6.56 ft.
The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable is available in orange color only.
Yes, this cable supports data transfer rates of up to 1 Gbit/s, making it suitable for high-speed internet connections.

Recently Viewed Products