Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP

TW$16.85
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft Cable Length
  • Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
  • 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate
  • LC/PC Network Male Connector Type on First and Second End
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
TW$16.85
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, 3.28 ft, 1 Gbit/s, Multi-mode

Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP

TW$16.85
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
TW$16.85
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
-
+
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Product Key Features

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
  • 3.28 ft Cable Length
  • Multi-mode Fiber Optic Mode
  • 1 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate
  • LC/PC Network Male Connector Type on First and Second End
  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Netpatibles

FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP

The Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable is the perfect solution for high-speed data transfer in your network. With a length of 3.28 ft, this cable provides flexibility and convenience in connecting your network devices. It supports multi-mode fiber optic mode, ensuring reliable and efficient data transmission. With a data transfer rate of 1 Gbit/s, you can experience fast and seamless connectivity. The LC/PC Network - Male connectors on both ends ensure a secure and stable connection. Plus, with a lifetime limited warranty, you can have peace of mind knowing that this cable is built to last. Upgrade your network with the Netpatibles FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable and enjoy fast and reliable data transfer.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The cable has a length of 3.28 ft, providing flexibility in network setups.
This cable is designed for multi-mode fiber optic connections, ensuring reliable data transfer.
The Netpatibles Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable supports data transfer rates of up to 1 Gbit/s, ensuring fast and efficient network performance.
Yes, this cable is specifically designed for network devices, making it compatible with a wide range of devices in your network setup.
The main benefits of this cable include high-speed data transfer, reliable multi-mode fiber optic connections, and flexibility in network setups. It ensures efficient network performance and compatibility with various network devices.

Customers also viewed these products

Add to cart

Recently Viewed Products