Skip to content

FC to ST 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F) - (T020-001-ST9)

Availability:
Low stock
Original price $21.39 - Original price $21.39
Original price
$21.39
$21.39 - $21.39
Current price $21.39

Delivery time

We ship orders 24-48 hours after they have been placed. We do not charge before we ship them out.

International Orders

It might take up to an additional 48 hours to ship international orders.

The T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing. "9/125" is clearly labeled on the unit to differentiate the T020-001-ST9 from other adapters. Included dust caps keep the connectors clean when not in use.

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare