Belkin F2F202LL-15M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 49.21 ft, LC - Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202LL-15M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 49.21 ft, LC - Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202LL-15M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 49.21 ft, LC - Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202LL-15M

$39.49
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
  • 49.21 ft
  • 66 ft
  • 250 ft

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime Limited Warranty
  • Belkin brand
  • Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 49.21 ft cable length
  • Patch Cable characteristic
  • 62.5/125 μm core/cladding diameter
  • LC Male connector type on both ends
  • 2 x LC Male connectors on both ends
  • Weighs approximately 0.55 lb
$39.49
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Belkin

F2F202LL-15M

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The cable has a length of 49.21 ft, providing ample reach for your networking needs.
The Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable features LC connectors on both ends, ensuring a secure and reliable connection.
Yes, this cable is designed for high-speed data transmission, making it ideal for demanding networking applications.
The cable comes with a lifetime warranty, providing peace of mind and assurance of its quality and durability.
This cable is specifically designed for multi-mode fiber optic networks with a core/cladding diameter of 62.5/125 μm. For single-mode networks, a different cable with a different core/cladding diameter may be required.

Similar Products

Add to Cart
Add to Cart
Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products