Belkin F2F202L7-05M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 16.4ft, SC to LC, Network Cable

Belkin F2F202L7-05M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 16.4ft, SC to LC, Network Cable

Belkin F2F202L7-05M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 16.4ft, SC to LC, Network Cable

Belkin F2F202L7-05M

$32.85
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Fiber optic patch cable with a length of 16.4 feet
  • Duplex design with SC male connectors on the first end and LC male connectors on the second end
  • 62.5/125 μm core/cladding diameter for reliable data transmission
  • Patch cable characteristic for easy connectivity and flexibility
  • Belkin brand known for quality and reliability
$32.85
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Belkin F2F202L7-05M

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
This Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is 16.4ft (5m) long, providing ample length for your networking needs.
Yes, absolutely! The Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for both home and office use, ensuring reliable connectivity in any environment.
Yes, the cable features SC and LC connectors, which are widely used and easy to install. Simply plug them into your network devices and enjoy seamless connectivity.
Yes, the Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is designed for high-performance networking, ensuring fast and reliable data transmission between your network devices.
Absolutely! This cable is built with quality materials and designed to provide secure and stable connections, minimizing data loss and ensuring a reliable network experience.

Recently Viewed Products