Belkin F2F202L0-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9.84 ft, LC to ST Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202L0-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9.84 ft, LC to ST Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202L0-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9.84 ft, LC to ST Male Connectors

Belkin F2F202L0-03M

$26.85
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Lifetime limited warranty for peace of mind
  • Belkin brand, a trusted manufacturer in the industry
  • Duplex fiber optic patch cable for high-speed network connections
  • 9.84 ft cable length for flexible installation options
  • Patch cable characteristic for easy connectivity and organization
  • 62.5/125 μm core/cladding diameter for reliable data transmission
  • LC to ST connector types on both ends for compatibility with various devices
  • Lightweight design weighing only 0.15 lb for easy handling and portability
$26.85
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Belkin F2F202L0-03M

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable comes with a lifetime limited warranty, ensuring its quality and durability.
The core/cladding diameter of the Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is 62.5/125 μm, providing optimal performance for your network.
Yes, the Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is compatible with both LC and ST connectors, offering versatility for your networking setup.
Absolutely! The Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is designed for easy installation, allowing you to quickly connect your devices without hassle.
The Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable has a length of 9.84 ft, providing ample reach for your networking needs.

Similar Products

Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products