Black Box JPM460B JPM460 Series Fiber Adapter Panel - High Density, (6) ST Duplex, Beige

Black Box JPM460B JPM460 Series Fiber Adapter Panel - High Density, (6) ST Duplex, Beige

Black Box JPM460B JPM460 Series Fiber Adapter Panel - High Density, (6) ST Duplex, Beige

Black Box JPM460B

$47.49
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: Sold out!
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • This high-density fiber panel comes with (6) ST duplex connectors.
  • Guaranteed for life!
$47.49
FREE Returns
-
+
Notify Me When Available
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Black Box JPM460B

  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models
  • Economical panels with ceramic sleeves for multimode applications
  • Low-density panels and panels with other fiber connectors are also available

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The panel comes with a lifetime limited warranty, providing peace of mind for your investment.
Yes, it is environmentally friendly, making it a sustainable choice for your network infrastructure.
The panel has a total of 6 ST ports, allowing for efficient connectivity and organization.
Absolutely! The Black Box High-Density Adapter Panel is manufactured in the United States and complies with country of origin requirements.
Yes, the panel is specifically designed for high-density applications, providing a compact and efficient solution for your network needs.

Recently Viewed Products