Black Box JPM451B Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige, TAA Compliant

Black Box JPM451B Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige, TAA Compliant

Black Box JPM451B Standard Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Beige, TAA Compliant

Black Box JPM451B

$21.85 $30.85 Save $9
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock, ready to be shipped.
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Guaranteed for life!
$21.85
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Black Box JPM451B

  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models
  • Economical panels with ceramic sleeves for multimode applications
  • High-density panels and panels with other fiber connectors are also available

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Black Box SC Duplex Adapter Panel comes with a lifetime limited warranty, ensuring long-term reliability and peace of mind.
Yes, the Black Box SC Duplex Adapter Panel is TAA compliant, making it suitable for government and other regulated environments.
The Black Box SC Duplex Adapter Panel has a total of 3 SC ports, allowing for easy connectivity and patching.
Yes, the Black Box SC Duplex Adapter Panel also features 3 RJ-11 ports, providing flexibility for your network setup.
The Black Box SC Duplex Adapter Panel is manufactured in China, ensuring high-quality construction and performance.

Accessories

Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart
Quick Shop Add to Cart

Recently Viewed Products