Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel, TAA Compliant, Lifetime Warranty

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel, TAA Compliant, Lifetime Warranty
Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel, TAA Compliant, Lifetime Warranty
Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel, TAA Compliant, Lifetime Warranty

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel, TAA Compliant, Lifetime Warranty

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC

$302.85 $359.85 Save $57
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: Sold out!
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns

Product Key Features

  • Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections.
  • Features high-performance MTP® MPO-style male connectors.
$302.85
FREE Returns
-
+
Notify Me When Available
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC

  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • Method A connectivity.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ

Recently Viewed Products