Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Multi-mode, 32.80 ft, ST to LC Connectors, Orange Jacket

Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Multi-mode, 32.80 ft, ST to LC Connectors, Orange Jacket
Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Multi-mode, 32.80 ft, ST to LC Connectors, Orange Jacket

Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable, Multi-mode, 32.80 ft, ST to LC Connectors, Orange Jacket

Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC

$34.49
Authorized Partner
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: Sold out!
  • Free Shipping
  • Carbon Neutral
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
The Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable has a length of 32.80 ft, providing flexibility in setting up your network.
This cable features an ST Network Connector on the first end and an LC Network Connector on the second end, ensuring a secure and reliable connection.
Yes, the Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable is designed for multi-mode fiber optic networks, ensuring optimal signal quality and performance.
Yes, this cable comes with a lifetime warranty from Black Box, ensuring peace of mind and reliable performance.
Yes, this cable is IEC 60793-2 certified, meeting industry standards for quality and performance.
$34.49
FREE Returns
-
+
Notify Me When Available
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Black Box EFN110-010M-STLC

Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar "RJ"latch.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ
The Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable has a length of 32.80 ft, providing flexibility in setting up your network.
This cable features an ST Network Connector on the first end and an LC Network Connector on the second end, ensuring a secure and reliable connection.
Yes, the Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable is designed for multi-mode fiber optic networks, ensuring optimal signal quality and performance.
Yes, this cable comes with a lifetime warranty from Black Box, ensuring peace of mind and reliable performance.
Yes, this cable is IEC 60793-2 certified, meeting industry standards for quality and performance.
The Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable is manufactured in China.
This cable features an OFNR, OFNP, and FT6 jacket, providing durability and protection for the fiber optic components.
Yes, this cable is designed to be compatible with network devices, making it suitable for various networking applications.
Yes, this cable is easy to install, allowing for hassle-free setup and connectivity.
Yes, this fiber optic patch cable ensures fast and reliable data transmission, making it ideal for demanding network environments.
The Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable offers high-quality performance, durable construction, reliable data transmission, and flexible network setup. It provides a secure and fast connectivity solution for your network needs.
Yes, Black Box is a reputable brand known for its reliable and high-quality network products. With this fiber optic patch cable, you can expect superior performance and durability.
The Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable comes with a lifetime warranty, ensuring long-term satisfaction and support.
Yes, the jacket material of this cable is Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC), which provides protection and durability in various network environments.
Absolutely! This cable is specifically designed as a patch cable, making it ideal for connecting network devices efficiently and securely.

Recently Viewed Products