StarTech 7m Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC auf LC LWL / Glasfaser-Netzwerk — Network Hardwares Skip to content

StarTech 7m Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC auf LC LWL / Glasfaser-Netzwerkkabel - Gelb (SMFIBLCLC7)

Availability:
in stock, ready to be shipped
Original price $21.93 - Original price $21.93
Original price
$21.93
$21.93 - $21.93
Current price $21.93

FREE SHIPPING OVER $50 FOR DOMESTIC ORDERS

Delivery time

We ship orders 24-48 hours after they have been placed. We do not charge before we ship them out. It might take up to an additional 48 hours to ship international orders.

Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7 Tech Specs

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:SMFIBLCLC7
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 µm
Cable Length:22.97 ft
Connector Type on First End:LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details:2 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End:LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details:2 x LC Network - Male
Features:Corrosion Resistant
Molded
Flame Retardant
Jacket Type:LSZH
Device Supported:Patch Panel
Network Device
Hub
Router
Switch
Data Transfer Rate:100 Gbit/s
Physical Characteristics
Product Color:Yellow
Weight (Approximate):0.21 lb
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly:Yes
Environmental Certification:REACH
WEEE
RoHS
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare