Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel, Lifetime Warranty, Easy Access, Adjustable Depth

Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel, Lifetime Warranty, Easy Access, Adjustable Depth
Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel, Lifetime Warranty, Easy Access, Adjustable Depth

Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel, Lifetime Warranty, Easy Access, Adjustable Depth

Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E

$313.85 $485.85 Save $172
Authorized Partner
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
$313.85
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel, Lifetime Warranty, Easy Access, Adjustable Depth

Tripp Lite N492-036-LCLC-E

$313.85 $485.85 Save $172
Authorized Partner
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
$313.85
FREE Express Shipping FREE Returns
-
+
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Tripp Lite

N492-036-LCLC-E

Tripp Lite N492-016-LCLC-E is a pre-loaded, 36-port, LC/LC fiber patch enclosure that supports either Multimode or Singlemode LC Fiber cable patching. Features rugged heavy steel construction, with multiple rear entry points for trunk cable feeding into the panel, providing protection as well as internal management. 1U design takes up minimal space while allowing for maximum patching.

Return Policy

Time to Return

Standard Return Policy

We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

Replacement Only Return Policy

Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

Manufacturer Only Return Policy

Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

Holiday Extended Return Policies

Extended Holiday Return Policy.

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

FAQ

Related searches

Accessories

Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart
Add to cart

Recently Viewed Products