StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC — Network Hardwares Skip to content

StarTech 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10)

Availability:
in stock, ready to be shipped
Original price $23.93 - Original price $23.93
Original price
$23.93
$23.93 - $23.93
Current price $23.93

FREE SHIPPING OVER $50

Delivery time

We ship orders 24-48 hours after they have been placed. We do not charge before we ship them out. It might take up to an additional 48 hours to ship international orders.

Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet

StarTech.com FIBLCLC10 Tech Specs

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC10
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:32.81 ft
Connector Type on First End:LC - Male
Connector on First End Details:2 x LC - Male
Connector Type on Second End:LC - Male
Connector on Second End Details:2 x LC - Male
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Product Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare