Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - High-Speed Data Networking, Multi-mode Fiber, 300m Distance Support

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - High-Speed Data Networking, Multi-mode Fiber, 300m Distance Support

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - High-Speed Data Networking, Multi-mode Fiber, 300m Distance Support

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX

$174.49 $208.49 Save $34
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
$174.49
FREE Returns
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

-
+
Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - High-Speed Data Networking, Multi-mode Fiber, 300m Distance Support

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX

$174.49 $208.49 Save $34
FREE Returns
Brand New
Availability: In stock , ready to be shipped .
  • Free Shipping
  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 30 Day Returns
  • Carbon Neutral
$174.49
FREE Returns
-
+
FREE Delivery
Order in the next

hrs

mins

to be delivered on

Shipping information

Ask Our Experts
Call Us Now
888.267.9566
For every order we

Plant 3 trees

Offset 10kgs of CO2

Rescue 6 plastic bottles

Minimize
Info
Info Page
Reviews Top
×

×
  • Description
  • Tech Specs
  • Refund Policy

Axiom

SFP-10G-SR-AX

Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility in all OEM applications
  • Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification
  • Fully compliant with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms

  • Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM)® names may be registered trademarks of the respective OEM, and the OEM has neither authorized nor sponsored the use of its trademark or trade name. All OEM names are used for comparative purposes only.

    Return Policy

    Time to Return

    Standard Return Policy

    We offer a hassle-free 30-day returns policy for domestic (US) orders, excluding non-refundable items. Refund or Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date. All products that fall under the Standard Return Policy qualify for our 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns. Please see the section above for more details.

    Replacement Only Return Policy

    Replacement within 30 days of the delivery date.

    Manufacturer Only Return Policy

    Covered by the manufacturer's warranty. Please refer to the terms and conditions for the manufacturer's warranty or contact the manufacturer.

    Holiday Extended Return Policies

    Extended Holiday Return Policy.

    Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Refund or Replacement until January 31, 2024.


    Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy

    Qualifying purchases of products displaying the " Extended Holiday Replacement-Only Return Policy ", from November 1st, 2023 to December 25, 2023, are eligible for a Replacement until January 31, 2024.

    FAQ

    Recently Viewed Products